Premium

Get the most out of the FlaviBot and enjoy all the premium benefits.

−17%

Silver

For active communities ready to upgrade

3.99€/month

Cancel anytime

  • Full access to FlaviBot Premium
  • 2 premium servers
  • Higher queue + 24/7 mode + filters
  • Crossfade between songs (1 to 12 s)
  • Smart Bot Routing
  • Advanced server statistics

Platinum

Maximum power with your own custom bot

9.99€/month

Cancel anytime

  • Everything in Gold, plus:
  • 6 premium servers
  • 1 fully Custom Bot
  • Custom status & activity
  • Priority support
  • AI assistant for support tickets
Compare all features
Pay with

They trust us

  • LimeWire
  • rick
  • Phố Người Việt
  • Aminematue
  • KAMETO
  • COMPTON DHH
  • Woojin Cho
  • NGRadio

Compare all features

FreeSilverGoldPlatinum
Special role on the support server
Advanced guild statistics
Custom XP rate
Level role rewards3102550
Per-role XP multipliers031025
Custom card templates3102050
Layers per card template15253550
Rank card role overrides151025
Invite alert rules031025
Invite analytics & weekly leaderboard
Giveaways running at once52550Unlimited
Saved giveaway templates0515Unlimited
Bonus-entry role rules per giveaway0102030
Bonus entries
Advanced entry requirements
Prize tiers and claim window
Scheduled and recurring giveaways
Giveaway analytics & CSV export
Active events31550Unlimited
Release votelocks
Number of playlists3UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Number of premium servers0246
Access to FlaviBot Premium
24/7 Mode
Maximum number of songs in the queue200200002000020000
Amazing filters
Spotify playlist load max songs500100001000010000
Default volume
Default song
Default auto play
Automatically shuffle added songs
Custom controller image
Custom bots0001
Per-guild bot customization
Custom embed color
Custom status and activity
Custom avatar and name
Smart Bot Routing
Number of DJ permissions2UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Number of server playlists2UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Audio library storage10 MB250 MB1000 MB3000 MB
Jingles and station IDs150150300
Uploaded music tracks01003001000
Max file size5 MB25 MB50 MB75 MB
Max music track length015 min15 min20 min
Pads per station cart wall83264128
Radio team roles and members32050100
Custom embed messages31015500
Number of autoresponders53060150
Custom commands switched on103060150
Server slash commands31550100
AI builder turns per day0204080
Autoresponders can trigger on bots
Number of role menus31025Unlimited
Roles per role menu10252525
Automated messages3153050
Messages per automated message151025
Automated messages min interval1 h10 min5 min1 min
Scheduled autoresponder min interval1 h10 min5 min1 min
Sticky messages per channel151025
Data store variable names503008002000
Active forms3152550
Form branding, reviewer roles & CSV export
Shop items51530100
Shop categories251025
Earning rules251020
Sales running at once13510
Custom replies per earning rule3102550
Market listings per member251025
Trivia questions251003001000
Quests3102550
Ledger history on the dashboard30 days90 days365 daysUnlimited
Active projects11025Unlimited
Issues per project100200010000Unlimited
Linked GitHub repositories1515Unlimited
Number of metric watches31550100
Metric watch min interval24 h10 min5 min5 min
Anomaly detector types3UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Channels in mode list20500500500
Counting channels1102550
Server log channels151015
Server storage500 MB1 GB2 GB4 GB
Server backups kept131025
Automatic weekly server backup
Number of panels13520
AI daily tokens (tickets)000200k
Persona replies per day000200
Number of starboard panels13520
Number of suggestion panels13520

Web player for music

Experience seamless music queuing right from your browser. Manage your playlists, queue your favorite tracks, and enjoy an immersive audio experience with just a few clicks. Perfectly integrated with FlaviBot, the webplayer brings your music listening experience to the next level! Start listening now! 🎧

Web player for music

Frequently asked questions

Everything you need to know before subscribing.

Ready to upgrade?

Join thousands of communities already enjoying Premium.

14-day refund · Cancel anytime